Request a Quote

Please call us or fill out this form and one of our Web Design & Online Marketing Specialists will get in touch with you to discuss your project further.

Alternatively you can
call us on +91 9215329029

Close

Request a quote

Your Contact Information:

Budget

Completion Deadline

Services Required

More Information

7343
Logo
apply now
Online Support
Webmail
Refer Friend
 
Call
+91-70907-00000 info@levitatesolutions.com
request
 
 

We will be Glad to Receive your feedback on
Levitate Solutions Pvt. Ltd.


4318
Feedback
 

Privacy Policy

You Are Here:   www.levitatesolutions.com   /   Privacy Policy
These are some privacy Policy created by Levitate Solutions for the user of www.levitatesolutions.com. This site is owned by Levitate Solutions Company. Below are our Privacy Policies through which we are disclosing our company's information which our clients should know. Our Privacy Policies tell how we work and on what terms and conditions. We encourage you to read this Policy and know more about us.

Our Privacy Policy is subject to the Privacy Act and the associated National Privacy Principles. This Policy sets on a mark like how the company collects, holds and uses personal information collected from individuals in the conduct of our business.

Collection of Information If you are connected with us we need to collect your personal information likefirst and last name, email address, a home, postal or other physical address, other contact information, title, occupation, industry, personal interests, and other information when needed to provide a service or product or carry out a transaction you have requested.

Protection of Information We do not collect your personal information for personal use, it is absolutely professional. Levitate Solutions will not transfer your personal information to third parties without your consent.

Data Security Apart from personal information like website username and password, control panel info or any other professional info are not be transferred or disclosed t any other person without your consent. We have various security methods to prevent unauthorized access, maintain data accuracy, and ensure correct use of information. Levitate Solutions guarantee you for no data transmission over the internet or any wireless network.

Note Levitate Solutions are not responsible for the privacy practices of other websites linked to us.you must read policies of other websites before connecting.

We change our policies time to time and update you through message board of our website.

For any query Contact us
Levitate Solutions
3rd Floor, Radha Doors,
Opposite old St. Marry School,
Dabra Chowk, Hisar, Haryana
 

Write Testimonial


Our Services

What People Search ?

Web Development Services, Static Web Designing, Search Engine Optimization, Internet marketing, Search Engine Promotion, Affiliate Marketing, Web Design 2.0, Off Page Optimization, Search Engine Optimization, PPC Management, Pay Per Click, Web 2.0
 
Mouse

Quality Assurance

Levitate Solutions as a Quality Web Development Company ensures highest quality standards in services and solutions. We provide to our clients both in the Website Design and Web Development domain that...
Read More
div
div

QUICK CONTACT

DSS 126, Old Court Complex
Opp. New Lazeez Hotel,
Near Congress Bhawan,
Rajgarh Road,

Phone: +91-70907-00000
Web: www.levitatesolutions.com
Email: info@levitatesolutions.com
map
Copyright © 2012. All Rights Reserved. Designed by : Levitate Solutions Pvt. Ltd.